Aid in their personal growth and development through football

8 Years Old

Day Date Time Away Team Home Team Field
 Friday 12/11 5:30 Baldwin Wantagh Hofstra A
Friday 12/11 5:30 Uniondale Ken W. Hempstead Hofstra B
 Friday 12/11 7:00 LI Spartans Central Suffolk Susa A
Friday 12/11 7:00 Team L.I Longwood Susa B
Friday 12/18 7:00 Central Suffolk Team LI Susa 1
Friday  12/18 5:30 W. Hempstead Baldwin Hofstra A
Friday 12/18 5:30 Farmingdale Roosevelt Hofstra B
Monday 12/21 6:00 Farmingdale Uniondale Ken Farmingdale
Monday 12/21 7:00 Longwood Uniondale Eric Farmingdale
Monday 12/21 7:00 Wantagh Spartans Susa
Tuesday 1/05 5:00 Farmingdale W. Hempstead Farmingdale
 Friday 1/08 6:00 Longwood Baldwin Susa 1
Friday 1/08 5:30 Roosevelt Wantagh Hofstra A
Friday 1/08 6:30 Uniondale Ken Central Suffolk Hofstra A
Friday 1/08 6:30 Spartans Uniondale Gold Hofstra B
 Monday 1/11 7pm Longwood W. Hempstead Susa
Friday  1/15 5:30 Uniondale Gold Roosevelt Hofstra A
Friday 1/15 5:30 Wantagh Uniondale Ken Hofstra B
Friday 1/15 6:30 W. Hempstead Team L. I.  Hofstra A
Friday 1/15 7pm Central Suffolk Baldwin Susa 2
Tuesday 1/19 5pm Farmingdale Spartans Farmingdale
 Friday 1/22  5:30 Roosevelt Baldwin Hofstra A
 Monday 1/18 7pm Wantagh Uniondale gold  Farmingdale
 Friday 1/22 6pm Central Suffolk Longwood Susa 1
Friday 1/22 7pm W. Hempstead Team L.I. Susa 2
Monday 1/25 6pm Team L.I. Spartans Susa
Tuesday 1/26 5pm Wantagh Farmingdale Farmingdale
Friday 1/29  5:30 Uniondale Gold Baldwin Hofstra A
Friday 1/29 7:30 Longwood Uniondale Ken Hofstra A
Monday 2/1 7pm  Central Suffolk  Roosevelt Susa
Friday 2/5 5:30 Farmingdale Uniondale Gold Hofstra A
Friday  2/5 7pm Uniondale Ken Spartans  Susa 1
Friday

Playoffs

2/5

 

 7pm

 

Roosevelt

Playoffs

Team L.I.

Playoffs

Susa 2

Playoffs

 Friday 2/5 8:30 Baldwin West Hemp Hofstra B
 Monday  2-8 7pm Wantagh Spartans Susa
Tues 2-9  5pm Central Suffolk  Farmingdale Farmingdale
Friday 2-12 5:30 W. Hempstead Uniondale Ken Hofstra A
 Firday  2-12  7pm  Team L.I. Roosevelt Susa 1
 Monday 2-22  7pm Roosevelt Longwood Susa
 Monday 2-22  8pm Spartans Uniondale Gold  Susa
 Tuesday/Consolation 2-23 5pm Wantagh Team L.I. Farmingdale
Friday/Championship 2-26 8pm Uniondale Ken Farmingdale  Susa 2
Friday/Championship 2-26 7:30 Longwood Uniondale Eric  Hofstra A
 Friday/Consolation  2-26  7pm Spartans Roosevelt  Susa 2
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       
Top